Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LITTLE GREEN, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP30 9FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£17,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
-6.0%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Detached
-£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 30 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 9FB
← Back to All Properties