37, WINDHOVER WAY, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 4NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.1%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£395,000+110.1%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000+17.5%
Sold on 9 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 30 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1