1, HAWTHORN LANE, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 3TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£96,390 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+45.1%
Sold on 13 November 2025
Detached
+£96,390 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,610-9.1%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
-£21,340 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,950
Sold on 22 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1