Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ST. CATHERINE'S COURT, GARLAND ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 1NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+37.4%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
-11.2%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 1NJ
← Back to All Properties