113, KINGSWOOD AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR8 6UW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£257,000+19.5%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+38.7%
Sold on 19 April 2016
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 7 September 2012
Detached
Sale #1