Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, RUSSELL STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
10 April 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£4,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+4.1%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Terraced
+£4,955 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,995
+29.7%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Terraced
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+27.6%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+72.6%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£30,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 15 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5EB
← Back to All Properties