Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, DANDELION CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+1.1%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+16.3%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,950
Sold on 31 August 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5FB
← Back to All Properties