110, WARREN ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

SM7 1LB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+30.8%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,500
Sold on 27 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1