Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HAIGH ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.2%
Price Change
+£224,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+203.2%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£224,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 24 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0NQ
← Back to All Properties