Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, MILTON STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£160,000
+45.5%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
-20.9%
Sold on 14 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+18.8%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+34.5%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7AL
← Back to All Properties