FLAT 16, DAWN COURT, BAKERS CLOSE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 5FH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£386,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£141,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£386,000+57.6%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£141,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,995
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1