Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LACOCK ABBEY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 0TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+20.0%
Sold on 13 July 2023
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+15.7%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500
+192.3%
Sold on 7 November 2017
Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 13 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 0TU
← Back to All Properties