53, CHEPSTOW ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 8QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£243,000+44.6%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+0.3%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1