Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FARNDISH CLOSE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£94,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+73.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 19 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9AD
← Back to All Properties