Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, TENNYSON LODGE, PARADISE SQUARE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 1UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£345,000
+34.5%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£256,500
+14.0%
Sold on 19 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+128.4%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 1UD
← Back to All Properties