APARTMENT 6, LACY COURT, RISBYGATE STREET, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP33 3AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+14.8%
Sold on 24 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000-21.9%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,750+38.3%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 24 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1