Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, VALE FARM ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£64,051 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,000
+48.2%
Sold on 24 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,051 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,949
Sold on 11 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6DE
← Back to All Properties