Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MONTMANO DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,000
+34.7%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
-16.0%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-11.2%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2EB
← Back to All Properties