Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BURRSTONE GRANGE, POACHERS WAY, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 2FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£75,425 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,999
+43.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,574
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 2FB
← Back to All Properties