Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LEAMINGTON ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 3LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1150.0%
Price Change
+£264,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£287,500
+1150.0%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£264,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 16 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 3LB
← Back to All Properties