Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NAPIER ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+69.4%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+88.9%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995
+13.9%
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
+£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2RB
← Back to All Properties