Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, PILMUIR ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 3JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,000
-7.2%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 12 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 3JB
← Back to All Properties