199, COG LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 5JT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£18,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-70.4%
Price Change
-£42,714 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£18,000-70.4%
Sold on 16 November 2011
Terraced
-£42,714 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,714+46.3%
Sold on 10 September 2008
Terraced
+£19,214 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,500+18.6%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+118.8%
Sold on 26 April 2006
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 21 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1