7, DRIVER TERRACE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD20 0JR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,950
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.3%
Price Change
+£123,283 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£224,950+121.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£123,283 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,667
Sold on 6 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1