Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ALCOMBE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,500
+12.9%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 28 September 2009
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+126.2%
Sold on 10 September 2003
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3LE
← Back to All Properties