22, GARRICK STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 8JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,950
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.8%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£79,950+233.8%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,950+26.1%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000+0.0%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1