Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LEWIN STREET, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW10 9AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,450
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£31,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,450
+47.7%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Terraced
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+140.0%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 6 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9AS
← Back to All Properties