58, MANOR DRIVE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT10 0BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£812,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£812,500+49.1%
Sold on 30 August 2012
Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£545,000+175.9%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Detached
+£347,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1