39, GRAFTON CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 9QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+300.0%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+33.7%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 29 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1