Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE SPINNEY, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+83.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
-3.8%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+24.3%
Sold on 19 August 2010
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7YA
← Back to All Properties