Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, REED DRIVE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+39.0%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000
-5.3%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+12.9%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+30.6%
Sold on 13 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,995
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TA
← Back to All Properties