38, KING STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 0LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,500+26.8%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500+162.5%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+17.3%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 3 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1