25, PINTER LANE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 1ZF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,942
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.7%
Price Change
-£227,058 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,942-98.7%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Other
-£227,058 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+35.3%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Other
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 11 December 2015
Other
Sale #1