42, SOUTH VIEW ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 3LQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£601,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+513.3%
Price Change
+£503,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£601,000+513.3%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Terraced
+£503,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 19 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1