Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CORBRIDGE HOUSE, THE SQUARE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 3AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£210,000
+2.4%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Other
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
-8.9%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Other
-£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,955
Sold on 6 July 2006
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 3AN
← Back to All Properties