Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PUTTOCKS CLOSE, HASLEMERE, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU27 3QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+276.5%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+276.5%
Sold on 7 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 13 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 3QJ
← Back to All Properties