Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LOWER PASTURE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£94,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,000
+90.9%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Detached
+£94,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,250
Sold on 30 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN9 3RF
← Back to All Properties