51, ROWDITCH FURLONG, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK14 5FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£11,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£322,000-3.4%
Sold on 17 March 2020
Terraced
-£11,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£333,200+37.4%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£90,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 12 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1