Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FOXHURST ROAD, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£593,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£143,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£593,000
+31.8%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Detached
+£143,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£449,950
+44.2%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Detached
+£137,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,000
Sold on 14 July 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5DY
← Back to All Properties