Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, CLIVE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+59.5%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+25.7%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
+68.7%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+15.1%
Sold on 25 March 1999
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 9 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5JP
← Back to All Properties