Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
332, BADDOW ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 9QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.4%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+251.4%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 9QZ
← Back to All Properties