Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, DARWIN CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 6FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£119,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+43.1%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£119,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,995
+38.0%
Sold on 7 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£76,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 6FF
← Back to All Properties