Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LARKSFIELD, WOODBRIDGE ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP13 6BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+52.1%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000
+29.4%
Sold on 26 August 2009
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,000
+28.2%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+57.1%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 6BY
← Back to All Properties