Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MAIN STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+48.7%
Sold on 22 June 2022
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 23 November 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+35.5%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1LA
← Back to All Properties