Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, EWE LAMB LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 3JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+1.3%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+146.8%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 10 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 3JZ
← Back to All Properties