Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WEALD WAY, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,000
+21.1%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+109.2%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7RG
← Back to All Properties