Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, LINTON RISE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 7DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£91,000
+12.3%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+58.8%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+67.2%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 1 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 7DB
← Back to All Properties