Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE EVERGREENS, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 3RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£500,000
+26.6%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+64.6%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+44.6%
Sold on 26 February 2003
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 3RW
← Back to All Properties