Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 60, 1535 THE MELTING POINT, 3, FIRTH STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 3BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+5.9%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 1 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 3BB
← Back to All Properties