Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HELVELLYN RISE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 6QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+8.9%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+58.9%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6QL
← Back to All Properties